Product Ingredients Common and Scientific Names
Ingredients & INCI Names
( International Nomenclature of Cosmetic Ingredients )

Definitions, Descriptions, Benefits, Uses, Properties
Vitamin Listings, Nutritional Info, Mineral Information


Home | Shelf Life of Ingredients | Contact | Wholesale | Private Label
About Preservatives | Fragrance vs Essential Oil | Alcohol Ingredients

Ingredients MAIN LANDING PAGE [ CLICK THIS LINK ]

Ingredients with Common and INCI Names
in Alphabetical order, from
N through Z

Neem (Azadirachta Indica) (Essential Oil / Extract / Distillate) : "Sarva Roga Nivarini - the curer of all ailments" - Neem's role as a wonder drug is stressed as far back as 4500 years ago. Some of its health restoring benefits: Effective in skin infection, rashes & pimples , Immunity booster, Anti obesity, Blood purifier for beautiful & healthy skin, Anti diabetic, Anti viral, Dispels intestinal worms and parasites, Malaria, Piles , Hair disorder & Oral disorders. Neem, used widely in India as an antibacterial, antiviral. antifungal, antiseptic, antiparasitic agent in toiletries, soap, toothpaste and skin / hair care products. Neem is used for preparing cosmetics like soap, hair products, body hygiene creams, hand creams. In Ayurvedic, Unani and traditional medicine, it is used in the treatment of a wide range including skin diseases, inflammations and fevers. It is used to treat skin disorders such as eczema, psoriasis, ringworm, scabies, syphilitic sores, chicken pox etc. Neem powder can be used in a foot bath powder to kill fungus and bacteria. Mixed with clay, it makes a great facial for those with acne and other skin problems. Add to liquid soap base for an anti bacterial hand soap.

Oatmeal (Avena Sativa (Oatstraw) Extract) : Oatmeal soaps, in general are nonirritating and good for people with sensitive skin. Oatmeal has exfoliating and colloidal properties. In the exfoliating action, oatmeal flakes scrub your skin and remove dead cells. The colloidal action of oatmeal binds moisturizing emollients to your skin so that it is softer and more elastic. Oatmeal also soothes and reduces redness, itching and minor skin irritations. Oatmeal is a natural skin protectant and one of the few natural ingredients recognized by the U.S. Food and Drug Administration (FDA) to help soothe and relieve minor skin irritations. The multiple benefits of natural oats include moisturization, cleansing, and soothing relief of dry, itchy skin. (Avena Sativa (Oatstraw) Extract) : Oat extract possesses excellent moisturizing and humectant properties, and it acts as a natural anti-oxidant. In bath products, oat extract helps soothe irritated or chafed skin. In hair care products, it helps condition and improve manageability. Avena Sativa (Oat) Extract: is ... anti-irritant, anti-inflammatory, moisturizer, humectant and anti-aging. a natural anti-oxidant. Helps soothe skin irritations. Forms an invisible layer over the skin to help retain moisture while promoting the repair of skin cells. High levels of naturally occurring anti-oxidants help protect against cellular damage. Reduces damage from UVA/UVB irradiation and dramatically increases cell renewal. Helps increase in new collagen production and reduce wrinkles. Soothing and healing for damaged or irritated skin. The extract contains a significant proportion of active phytochemicals, and is rich in phospholipids and glycolipids (polar lipids). Also, it is free of trans-fatty acids, but rich in unsaturated fatty acids. According to the company, it helps to stabilize emulsions due to the high content of antioxidants including Vitamin E. In addition to its stabilization properties, the extract also possesses emollient capabilities. In skin care, the extract hydrates and moisturizes. Crude oat oil possesses a noticeably higher level of antioxidants, reportedly exceeding the antioxidant level of every major oilseed, grain or grain by-product with the exception of wheat germ.

Octyl Methoxycinnamate (Natural Sunscreen) : Octyl Methoxycinnamate is an organic compound that is used for its Natural Sunscreen properties. It is an ingredient used in some sunscreens and lip balms. This Ester is a clear liquid that is insoluble in water (Oil Based). Its primary use is in sunscreens and other cosmetics to absorb UV-B rays from the sun, protecting the skin from damage. It is also used to reduce the appearance of scars.

Oils and Fats : All oils and fats are complex compounds called triglycerides. All oils and fats are a mixture of triglycerides with a different fatty acid attached. To further explain, an oil molecule is formed from one glycerin molecule and three fatty acid molecules. All fatty acid molecules are lipophilic and hydrophilic. Lipophilic means that it has a great affinity for oil. Hydrophilic means that it has a great affinity for water. The glycerin component of an oil or fat is an alcohol with three locations on its molecule where the hydrophilic molecule of the fatty acids attaches. The hydrophilic molecules are attracted to water which helps the water "wet" the surface to be cleaned, permitting the water to reach more of the surface. With out the 'wetting" assistance of the hydrophilic molecules the product would bead up on the skin and not soak the surface. The lipophilic molecules act like a magnet and are attracted to dirt and oils, they embed into the dirt and remove it. The lipophilic molecules show affinity toward oil and the molecules squeeze together in an attempt to escape water. The action of the hydrophilic molecules and the lipophilic molecules allows product to break the surface tension and forces water into the skin, allowing it to and remove the dirt and oils beyond your skin surface.

Olive Oil (Olea Europaea) : Olive oil is obtained by crushing and pressing the fruit of the olive tree. Highly nutritive and stable, it contains protein, minerals and Vitamins. Superior penetrating power and has acidic and antioxidant values. Olive oil is high in unsaponifiables, which is a large group of compounds called plant steroids or sterolins. They soften the skin, have superior moisturizing effect on the upper layer of the skin and reduce scars. Oils with the highest unsaponifiables are shea butter, avocado oil, sesame oil, soybean oil and olive oil. CONTAINS: glycerides, fatty acids, oleuropein.

Orange Oil, Sweet (Citrus Aurantium Dulcis) (Essential Oil / Extract / Distillate) : Possible Uses: Colds, constipation, dull skin, flatulence, flu, gums, mouth, slow digestion, stress.

Palmitic Acid (Vegetable Source) : Palmitic Acid, is one of the most common saturated fatty acids found in animals and plants. Stearic Acid comes from a mixture of stearic acid and palmitic acid. We use Stearic Acid quite often in Skin Care Product Formulations. As its name indicates, it is a major component of the oil from palm trees (palm oil). Palm Oil should not be confused with "Coconut oil", which is derived from the kernel of the coconut palm (Cocos nucifera). It is semi-solid at typical room temperatures. Palm oil contains several saturated and unsaturated fats in the forms of glyceryl laurate, myristate, palmitate, stearate, oleate, linoleate, and linolenate. Palm Oil is a large natural source of tocotrienol, part of the Vitamin E family. Palm Oil is packed with Lauric Fatty Acids. Lauric Acid is very important in soap making and in personal care product formulations. A good soap must contain at least 15 percent laurate for good Lathering. CONTAINS: Vitamin A and E, beta-carotene, oleic acids.

Panthenol (Pro-Vitamin B5) (Pantothenic Acid) : Commonly called "ProVitamin B5" or "Pantothenic Acid", is known as a cosmetic active with excellent anti-inflammatory and soothing properties. It is a Vitamin B-complex group which provides cumulative conditioning effects after extended and regular use. It penetrates and is absorbed quickly to provide moisture regardless of atmospheric conditions. Panthenol is an additive no hair care product should be without. It's strengthening properties are well-known and widely used in professional hair care formulations. A smart addition to formulas for sensitive, irritated, and stressed skin. Panthenol will effectively reduce redness and irritation as commonly seen in acne, rosacea, eczema, and in those with fair skin types. A must have for irritated skin, acne products, after-sun products, and after-shave products! In Hair Care and Cosmetics, panthenol is a humectant, emollient and moisturizer. It binds to the hair shaft readily and is a frequent component of shampoos and hair conditioners. It coats the hair and seals its surface, lubricating the hair shaft and making strands appear shiny. In Skin Care Ointments, Panthenol has excellent skin penetration. It is sometimes mixed with allantoin, and is used for treatment of sunburns, mild burns and minor skin disorders. It improves hydration, reduces itching and inflammation of the skin and accelerates and improves healing of epidermal wounds.

Peppermint (Essential Oil / Extract / Distillate) : Cooling to the skin. Aromatic Description: Minty, reminiscent of peppermint candies, but more concentrated. More fragrant than spearmint. Possible Uses: Asthma, colic, exhaustion, fever, flatulence, headache, nausea, scabies, sinusitis, vertigo.

Phenoxyethanol & Caprylyl Glycol (Optiphen Preservative - Paraben Free) : is a unique liquid preservative formulation that consists of phenoxyethanol and an emollient base. The primary active ingredient is 2-phenoxyethanol, which is an aromatic ether alcohol often utilized for preservation of personal care products. The secondary ingredient, caprylyl glycol, also known as 1,2-octanediol, functions as the emollient base. This type of preservative is classified as Anti-Microbal. It is used to inhibit growth or development of bacteria, mold, yeast and fungi in many products.

Pomegranate Extract (Punica Granatum) : Pomegranate was recently included in the elite group of super-fruits because of its amazing health benefits. It carries excellent skin care properties including moisturizing, antioxidant and anti-inflammatory properties. In promoting more rapid cell regeneration and rejuvenation, it delivers a powerful anti-aging effect as it helps the skin retain moisture and maintain proper circulation and hydration. It contains a host of powerful antioxidant components, which are responsible brightening or lightening the skin tone. Pomegranate's antioxidant activity is said to be higher than that of red wine and Green Tea. In extending the life of fibroblasts, it promotes the production of collagen and elastin, which give strength and support to the skin. This way, it effectively slows the formation of wrinkles and marks related to aging. In aiding tissue repair, pomegranate has shown properties to expedite the wound healing process. Research indicates that topical application of the natural supplement, can minimize the risk of developing skin cancer and / or skin tumors. Pomegranate juice provides about 16% of an adult's daily Vitamin C requirement, and is a good source of Vitamin B5 (Pantothenic Acid), potassium and antioxidant polyphenols, Ellagic Acid, and Anthocynadins. CONTAINS: VITAMINS: B1, B2, B5, B6, B9, C, E, & K; MINERALS: Potassium, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Calcium & Proteins.

Rooibos Tea Extract (Aspalathus Linearis) : Rooibos has a history of being used to help skin problems, such as Eczema or Acne. Rooibos Extract has anti-oxidant, anti-inflammatory, and Free Radical Scavenging properties. Rooibos shows anti-allergenic and anti-microbial effects and protects the skin against oxidative stress (anti-aging effect). It is also known to prevent eczema, mucous membrane inflammations, relieve diaper rash and reduce swelling and inflammation. These health properties are ascribed to the high level of antioxidants, minerals and polyphenols. Polyphenols act as pigments and sunscreens, as insect attractants and repellents, and as anti-microbials and antioxidants. Laboratory studies have found that rooibos tea contains polyphenol antioxidants, including flavonoids and phenolic acids that are potent free radical scavengers. CONTAINS: Aspalathin, Nothofagin, Caffeic Acid, Chrysoeriol, Isoquercitrin, Orientin, Isoorientin, Luteolin, Vitexin, Isovitexin, Luteolin, Rutin, Flavonoids, Quercetin, Polyphenols

Potassium Sorbate (a Paraben Free Preservative) : Potassium sorbate is the potassium salt of sorbic acid. Its primary use is as a food preservative, but often used in Personal Care Products. Potassium Sorbate is used to inhibit growth or development of bacteria, mold, yeast and fungi in many products. It will also increase the Shelf Life of a Product. Bacteria, mold, yeast and fungi are called Microbes or Microorganisms. This type of preservative is classified as Anti-Microbal. Some manufacturers are using this preservative as a replacement for parabens.

Rose Hip Seed Oil (Rosa Canina) or (Rosa Mosqueta) :
widely recognized as an effective skin and beauty care agent. This oil has been used to successfully treat a long list of skin related conditions, including : age spots, wrinkles and premature aging, sun damage, scars from acne, burns, and surgery, eczema, psoriasis, dermatitis, hyper-pigmentation, brittle nails, and even dry and damaged hair. Rosehip seed oil was shown to have significant, noticeable effects in regenerating the skin, reducing wrinkles and scars, and helping the skin to regain its natural color and tone. Excellent source of natural vitamin E and A, or 'trans-retinoic acid'. Retinoic acid, the acid derivative of vitamin A, is the active ingredient found in Retin-A or Tretinoin. Besides its regenerative properties, rosehip seed oil is also an excellent moisturizer. This is most likely due to its high essential fatty acid content (fatty acids that the body cannot produce itself), which are necessary for healthy skin. The oil penetrates the upper layers of the skin quickly and, being known as a 'dry' moisturizer, does not leave the skin feeling greasy or oily. As for daily use of rosehip seed oil, it is considered extremely gentle and can be applied undiluted to the skin. It may also be blended with other oils like jojoba and sweet almond, and will still have wonderful effects at 10% of the total concentration. Note: Rosa mosqueta is a term used to describe rosehip seed oil created from a blend of 3 varieties of rose hips: Rosa canina, Rosa rubiginosa and the rarest form, Rosa moschate. The INCI name is Rosa canina because that is the oil of highest concentration. However, in common terms, the oil is referred to as Rosa Mosqueta.

Rosemary (Rosmarinus Officinalis) (Essential Oil / Extract / Distillate) : Rosemary is magical herb and a rare gift of nature. It has a strong, clean mint aroma. There is hardly any other herb that can cure so many diseases, disorders effectively. It is used for its antidepressant, antiseptic, digestive, stimulant and tonic properties. Just have a glance on the following list: (Possible Uses) : Aching muscles, arthritis, dandruff, dull skin, exhaustion, gout, hair care, muscle cramping, neuralgia, poor circulation, rheumatism, Acne, greasy hair, dandruff, dermatitis, eczema, scabies, lice, stimulating, varicose veins, and wounds, the list is simply endless, I have only listed a few.

Shea Butter (Butyrospermum Parkii) : Shea Butter is a product of the oil extracted from the Karite Nut tree (also known as the Mangifolia tree) found in the savannahs of central Africa. Shea butter contains vitamins A and E, and cinnamic acid. Cinnamic acid provides protection against ultraviolet rays. Using Shea Butter cream daily can reduce sun exposure to the face and body, and offer a natural barrier of protection against smoke, smog and other environmental pollutants in the air, which all contribute to aging skin. Shea Butter can help prevent sun allergies and promote cell regeneration and capillary circulation. It also has been shown to have anti-inflammatory capabilities.For thousands of years, Shea Butter has been used for a multitude of skin ailments including dermatitis, cracks, crevices, eczema, rashes, severely dry skin, psoriasis, and skin ulcers. It also works well as a balm for minor burns, muscle aches, and rheumatism. She Butter also helps wounds heal more quickly, lessen the effects of scars, and daily use can help prevent stretch marks. Massage therapists prefer Shea Butter when giving massages because of its non-greasy feel and emollient properties.

Silk Amino Acids (Hydrolyzed Liquid Silk) (Silk Proteins) : The mixture of amino acids resulting from the complete hydrolysis of silk. Liquid Silk is a non-animal protein source used as an additive in skin and hair care products. Their low molecular weight indicates that the molecules can penetrate the cuticle in hair as well as the surface layer of the epidermis (skin). Silk amino acids improve skin and hair with regard to feel and gloss, and have a moisturizing effect due to their water-binding properties. It provides a protective barrier and silky feel to formulations. It can be used in lotions, soaps, hair and skin care products.

Soy Wax (Glycine Soja) : A solid wax made of hydrogenated soybean oil. From the seeds of the soybean plant, soybean oil is a protein-rich emollient, high in essential fatty acids necessary for beautiful skin. This wax is a vegan alternative to beeswax. As you caress your body with our products, you will gain the benefits of the soy antioxidant properties, the great moisturization and the barrier protection against harsh environmental and chemical conditions. Soy also has long lasting and natural healing benefits that promote healthy glowing skin.

St. Johns Wort Extract (Hypericum Perforatum) : St. John's wort has been shown to have antibacterial and antiviral properties. It's particularly effective for the treatment of burns, cuts, scrapes, and minor skin irritations. Some preliminary studies indicate that St. John's wort might be useful against herpes simplex.

Stearic Acid (Palm Stearic Flakes) (Vegetable Source) : Stearic Acid is a saturated fatty acid that is in a form of a waxy solid. Stearic acid is actually a mix of stearic acid and palmitic acid. Palmitic Acid, is one of the most common saturated fatty acids found in animals and plants. As its name indicates, it is a major component of the oil from palm trees (palm oil). Palm Oil should not be confused with "Coconut oil", which is derived from the kernel of the coconut palm (Cocos nucifera). It is semi-solid at typical room temperatures. Palm oil contains several saturated and unsaturated fats in the forms of glyceryl laurate, myristate, palmitate, stearate, oleate, linoleate, and linolenate. Palm Oil is a large natural source of tocotrienol, part of the Vitamin E family. Palm Oil is packed with Lauric Fatty Acids. Lauric Acid is very important in soap making and in personal care product formulations. A good soap must contain at least 15 percent laurate for good Lathering. CONTAINS: Vitamin E, Vitamin A (beta-carotene), and Oleic Acids.

Tea Tree (Essential Oil / Extract / Distillate) : This oil is distilled from the leaves of the plant. Tea tree contains four substances that do not occur anywhere else in nature. Next to thyme, it is the most antiseptic of all oils. It is safer to use, and unlike thyme, can be used undiluted (to great effect). The presence of infection increases the effectiveness of the action of tea tree. It is currently being used in trials on a number of different conditions, including Aids, with promising results. Tea tree is a strong disinfectant (stronger than many chemicals), anti-viral, anti-fungal, anti-bacterial, antiseptic. Possible Uses: Acne, athlete's foot, candida, chicken pox, cold sores, colds, corns, cuts, flu, insect bites, itching, migraine, oily skin, ringworm, sinusitis, sores, spots, urethritis, warts, whooping cough.

Thyme (Thymus Vulgaris) (Essential Oil / Extract / Distillate) : Thyme is made up of 20-54% thymol. Thymol, an antiseptic, is the main active ingredient in Listerine mouthwash. Before the advent of modern antibiotics, it was used to medicate bandages. It is effective against the fungus that infects toenails. Uses: Acne, cough, bronchitis, respiratory infections, inflammation, infections, wounds, Pain Relief, and more.

Ubiquinone (Coenzyme Q10) aka (Liposome CoEnzyme) (CoQ10) : Water and Phospholipids and Ubiquinone. With the new, more advanced delivery systems you can really take advantage of the power of actives by getting them past the top layers of dead skin and into the tissues where they are needed. CoEnzymeQ10 : The most efficient manner in which to protect the skin from lipid peroxidation. What is Lipid Peroxidation?:: Lipid peroxidation (LPO) is a free radical-related process that is associated mostly with cellular damage as a result of oxidative stress. It is the reaction of fats and oils with oxygen to form peroxides. As the skin is the third most fatty organ in the body, it is little wonder that the effects of lipid peroxidation should manifest itself as wrinkles and brown ‘age spots’, which are a direct by-product of lipid peroxidation. The power of ubiquinone now in a delivery system because 1% in the tissues where it can be effective is better than 100% that just sits on the top in the dead layers of skin.

Vitamin A (Retinyl Palmitate) : Retinyl Palmitate is one of the natural forms of Vitamin A. Palmitate is a mixture of solid organic acids obtained from fats. It is an antioxidant, which helps rejuvenate skin cells and reverse sun damage. Antioxidants, Like Vitamin A, are used in skin care products to neutralize free radicals before they ravage the skin. Free radicals have been associated with skin cancer and premature skin aging due to sun exposure. Most of the damage of our skin is caused by a free-radical assault from smoke, pollution and UV rays. Free radicals turn the oils of our skin rancid, which damages the collagen. Collagen is the protein fiber that serve as the building blocks of our skin. Research shows that Vitamin A encourages collagen production in the dermis, which causes the middle layers to plump out and efficiently retain moisture.

Vitamin C (Ascorbyl Palmitate) (Vitamin C Ester) : Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) is one of the most protective substances, which is involved in capturing or neutralizing free radicals, formed upon exposure to UV radiation. Vitamin C helps heal wounds, lessens the severity of burns, and reduces the look of fine lines and wrinkles. Ascorbyl Palmitate (Vitamin C) is Frequently used in topical skin solutions, this form of Vitamin C promotes collagen synthesis and has many antioxidant properties. Ascorbyl Palmitate is an Ester formed from Ascorbic Acid and Palmitic Acid creating a fat-soluble form of Vitamin C. In addition to its use as a source of Vitamin C, it is also used as an antioxidant food additive. Oral supplements of Ascorbyl Palmitate are less effective, due to the substance breaking down again into its components before being digested. Ascorbyl Palmitate is also marketed as "Vitamin C Ester".

Vitamin E (Tocopherol) aka (T-50) : Nature's perfect ANTIOXIDANT. Used in formulations to prevent rancidity of fats and oils in creams, lotions, cosmetics and more. (Prevents Oxidation = ie = Anti-Oxidant). Vitamin E is a group of seven compounds known as tocopherols (alpha, beta, delta, epsilon, eta, gamma, and zeta). Alpha tocopherol is the most absorbable. It is a natural cellular renewal (healing) ingredient and antioxidant. In its pure form it makes an excellent ingredient in moisturizers, eye treatments, facial masks and is also used for healing cuts, abrasions, and burns to name a few.

Wheat Protein (Hydrolyzed Wheat) (Gluten) : adds moisture to the hair improving texture, body and manageability. It improves wet and dry combing. Due to its high isoionic point and the coconut fatty groups bonded to the wheat, it is an excellent additive in hair conditioners. For the skin, the result is a more hydrated and elastic surface. Naturally derived, hydrolyzed wheat protein that contains wheat oligosaccharides (carbohydrates) and constitutes a unique hydrating complex offering a combination of moisture balancing and film forming properties that work synergistically to give hair better body control, and skin, a smoother softer feel. Wonderfully moisturizing in lotions, creams, and anti-aging products. Exceptional in shampoos, conditioners, and body wash. Hydrolyzed Wheat Protein, also known as by the collective name Phyto Peptides, is an effective substitute for hydrolyzed animal protein derived by acid, enzyme, or other method of hydrolysis. It offers conditioning, moisturizing and film forming properties and is widely in skin care products to help skin retain its moisture and improve its overall appearance.

Witch Hazel (Hamamelis Virginiana) : Witch Hazel extract has astringent, antiseptic, anti-inflammatory, antimicrobial, antibacterial, antifungal, and anesthetic properties, making it indispensable for a variety of different medicinal and cosmetic uses. Medicinally, Witch Hazel extract is used for bedsores, bruises, eczema, insect bites, hemorrhoids, poison ivy or oak, bruises, sore muscles, swelling, psoriasis, cracked or blistered skin, diaper rash, windburn, and sunburn. In cosmetic products, Witch Hazel extract is used as an aftershave or a facial astringent, applied to blemishes and pimples, varicose veins, and is used to cleanse oil from the skin, remove make-up, decrease bags under eyes and skin puffiness, and to reduce pore size. It is beneficial for both oily and dry mature skin, and is commonly found in anti-aging products as well as in products for blemished or acne-prone skin.


Customer Note & Warning : Please be aware that our Natural Sunscreen is not SPF rated & does not replace regular sunscreen for skin that is sun-sensitive or prolonged sun exposure. Please take the appropriate sun precautions for your skin.

Disclaimer : The information contained on this site herein is for educational purposes only and is not meant for diagnosis or treatment. Bath and Body by Tracy makes no claims to cure or treat any health condition or illness. Any information found on my website or eBay listings herein should be discussed with a health care professional. Oils are less likely to cause irritation on sensitive skin or delicate skin, but is not eliminated. Please do a batch test before applying. Please discontinue use if irritation occurs. Keep out of and away from eyes, ears, nose, mouth and mucous membranes. Always consult your doctor if you are nursing, pregnant, lactating, using super special medications, or have any other health conditions before applying these products.

Home | Contact | Wholesale | Private Label | Fragrances | Ingredient Details | Catalog | FAQ | Rave Reviews |
Soap | Chunky p1 & p2 | Herbal | Mens p1 & p2 & p3 | Novelty | Seasonal | Popular | Custom | Tropical | Fun | Curl | Theme |
Lotion | Lotion Bars | Lip Balm | Body Butter | Eczema Balm | Scrubs | Shower Gel | Sprays | Powder | Emu Oil |
Hair Care | Facial Care | Foot Care | Mens Line | Bath Fun | Kids Corner | Children | Baby | Mommy | Fluffy Whip |
Samples, Kits | Why Emu Oil | Accessories | Tools Supplies | Baskets | PETS | Bags, Purses | Crochet Towels 1 |
Gift Certificates | Custom Graphic Design & Printing | Banner Exchange | Customer Links | Site Map | My eBay | God |

Copyright © 2001-2010 Bath and Body By Tracy
All rights reserved.